ewew43's Anime
My personal top picks :D
ewew43's top 5 picks▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Angel Beats! (TV) | Masterpiece |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) | Excellent |
Clannad After Story (TV) | Masterpiece |
Gurren Lagann (TV) | Excellent |
Spice and Wolf (TV) | Masterpiece |