ALL!▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
So-so |
Abnormal Physiology Seminar (TV) |
Awful |
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Worst ever |
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) |
Worst ever |
Air (TV) |
Weak |
Air Gear: Kuro no Hane to Nemuri no Mori -Break on the Sky- (OAV) |
Excellent |
Akachan to Boku (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka (TV) |
Worst ever |
Aki Sora (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Amagami SS+ (TV) |
Good |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Excellent |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Another (TV) |
Excellent |
Aoki Densetsu Shoot! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) |
Very good |
Arakawa under the Bridge × Bridge (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Avenger (TV) |
Worst ever |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Excellent |
Azusa, Otetsudai Shimasu! (special) |
Bad |
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) |
Good |
Baby Love (OAV) |
Weak |
Baccano! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bakuman. (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bakuman. 2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Big Windup! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Black Blood Brothers (TV) |
So-so |
Black Butler (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Good |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) |
Excellent |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Very good |
Black Rock Shooter (OAV) |
Good |
Bleach (TV) |
Excellent |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Decent |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Decent |
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) |
Weak |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Decent |
Bobby's Girl (movie) |
Weak |
Boku wa Imōto ni Koi o Suru (live-action movie) |
Worst ever |
Boku wa Imōto ni Koi o Suru: Secret Sweethearts - Kono Koi wa Himitsu (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Bokura ga Ita (TV) |
Good |
A Bridge to the Starry Skies (TV) |
Weak |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Buzzer Beater (TV 2005) |
Masterpiece |
Buzzer Beater (TV 2007) |
Masterpiece |
Candy Boy (ONA) |
Bad |
Case Closed (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Case Closed Movie: The Time Bombed Skyscraper (movie 1) |
Masterpiece |
Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes (movie 4) |
Masterpiece |
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven (movie 5) |
Masterpiece |
Case Closed: The Fourteenth Target (movie 2) |
Masterpiece |
Case Closed: The Last Wizard of the Century (movie 3) |
Masterpiece |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Bad |
Chi's Sweet Home (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Worst ever |
Clannad (movie) |
Worst ever |
Clannad (TV) |
Good |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Claymore (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Comedy (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Worst ever |
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Excellent |
Cross Game (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Excellent |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Good |
Death Note (TV) |
Worst ever |
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
Worst ever |
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Detective Conan: Crossroad in the Ancient Capital (movie 7) |
Masterpiece |
Detective Conan: Full Score of Fear (movie 12) |
Masterpiece |
Detective Conan: The Lost Ship in The Sky (movie 14) |
Excellent |
Detective Conan: The Raven Chaser (movie 13) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Very good |
DNA² (TV) |
Not really good |
DNA² (OAV) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
Bad |
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Curse of the Blood Rubies |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Movie 2: Sleeping Princess in Devil's Castle |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Movie 4: The Path to Power |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Bio-Broly (movie 11) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound (movie 9) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - Second Coming (movie 10) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - The Legendary Super Saiyan (movie 8) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Cooler's Revenge (movie 5) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone (movie 1) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn (movie 12) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Lord Slug (movie 4) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Super Android 13! (movie 7) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: The Return of Cooler (movie 6) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might (movie 3) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: The World's Strongest (movie 2) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon (movie 13) |
Good |
Dragon Ball: Yo! The Return of Son Goku and Friends!! (ONA) |
Good |
Dragon Crisis! (TV) |
Worst ever |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Masterpiece |
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) |
Excellent |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Decent |
Elf ban Kakyūsei (OAV) |
Weak |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Very good |
Emma: A Victorian Romance (TV) |
Excellent |
Emma: A Victorian Romance Second Act (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Eternal Alice (TV) |
Worst ever |
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
Excellent |
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Good |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Good |
First Squad - The Moment Of Truth (OAV) |
Decent |
FLCL (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Decent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) |
Good |
Futakoi (TV) |
Worst ever |
Future Boy Conan (TV) |
So-so |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Very good |
Gantz (TV) |
Worst ever |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Masterpiece |
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
So-so |
Gift - eternal rainbow (TV) |
Bad |
Ginban Kaleidoscope (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Excellent |
Girls Bravo (TV) |
Worst ever |
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Very good |
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun (TV) |
Bad |
(The) Good Witch of the West (TV) |
Weak |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Green Green (TV) |
Decent |
Green Green Thirteen: Erolutions (OAV) |
Worst ever |
GTO Drama Special (live-action special) |
Weak |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Excellent |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (live-action TV) |
So-so |
Guilty Crown (TV) |
Good |
Gungrave (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gurren Lagann the Movie – The Lights in the Sky Are Stars |
Masterpiece |
Gurren Lagann the Movie –Childhood's End- |
Excellent |
GYO: Tokyo Fish Attack (OAV) |
Awful |
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV) |
Decent |
Hajime no Ippo (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hajime no Ippo - Champion Road (special) |
Masterpiece |
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hanamaru Kindergarten (TV) |
Very good |
Happy Lesson (TV) |
Weak |
Happy Lesson Advanced (TV) |
Awful |
Happy Lesson The Final (OAV) |
Weak |
Hatsuinu The Animation (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Hatsukoi Limited (TV) |
Excellent |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
|
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
So-so |
Hitsuji no Uta (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Worst ever |
Honō no Tōkyūji Dodge Danpei (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hoop Days (TV) |
Worst ever |
Hoshizora Kiseki (ONA) |
Not really good |
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Excellent |
Hungry Heart - Wild Striker (TV) |
Weak |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Masterpiece |
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) |
So-so |
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) |
So-so |
I Don't Like You At All, Big Brother!! (TV) |
Worst ever |
I''s Pure (OAV) |
Good |
Infinite Stratos (TV) |
Decent |
Infinite Stratos Encore: Sextet of Burning Love (OAV) |
Decent |
Initial D (TV) |
Very good |
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) |
Excellent |
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Irresponsible Captain Tylor (TV) |
Excellent |
Is This a Zombie? (TV) |
Decent |
Isshoni Sleeping: Sleeping with Hinako (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Isshoni Training 026: Bathtime with Hinako & Hiyoko (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Isshoni Training: Training with Hinako (OAV) |
Worst ever |
ItaKiss (TV) |
So-so |
Itsudatte My Santa! (OAV) |
Bad |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Good |
Juden Chan (TV) |
Worst ever |
Junjō Romantica (TV) |
Worst ever |
Junjō Romantica 2 (TV) |
Worst ever |
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) |
Decent |
K-ON! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
K-ON!! (TV 2) |
Very good |
Kaichū! (ONA) |
Decent |
Kämpfer (TV) |
Good |
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV) |
Good |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Excellent |
Karin (TV) |
So-so |
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV) |
Bad |
Katanagatari (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Bad |
Kekkaishi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kemeko Deluxe! (TV) |
Worst ever |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
So-so |
Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho (TV) |
Weak |
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV) |
|
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Excellent |
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) |
Very good |
Kimi no Iru Machi (OAV) |
Very good |
Kimikiss pure rouge (TV) |
Good |
Kiss×sis (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Koe de Oshigoto! (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Koi Kaze (TV) |
Worst ever |
Koi Koi Seven (TV) |
Worst ever |
Kowarekake no Orgel (OAV) |
Good |
Kure-nai (OAV) |
So-so |
Kurenai (TV) |
Good |
Kurosagi (live-action TV) |
So-so |
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) |
Worst ever |
Kyo no Gononi (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky (OAV) |
Bad |
(The) Legend of Zorro (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Level E (TV) |
Worst ever |
Library War (TV) |
Good |
Listen to Me, Girls. I Am Your Father! (TV) |
Very good |
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV) |
Weak |
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Love Love? (TV) |
Bad |
Love*Com the Movie (live-action movie) |
Worst ever |
Lovely Complex (TV) |
Very good |
Macross Frontier: The False Songstress (movie) |
Good |
Maid Sama! (TV) |
Weak |
Major (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Major: Yūjō no Winning Shot (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Manyū Hiken-chō (TV) |
Worst ever |
Maria Holic (TV) |
Worst ever |
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) |
Bad |
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) |
Worst ever |
Mayo Chiki! (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Excellent |
Midori Days (TV) |
Good |
Mitsudomoe (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mitsudomoe Zōryōchū! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mizuiro (OAV 2) |
Weak |
MM! (TV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Excellent |
Monster (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) |
Good |
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV) |
Excellent |
Naisho no Tsubomi (OAV) |
Worst ever |
NANA (TV) |
Decent |
Naruto (TV) |
Not really good |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) |
So-so |
Naruto Shippūden (movie) |
So-so |
Naruto Shippūden the Movie: Bonds |
Good |
Naruto Shippūden: The Lost Tower (movie) |
Good |
Naruto Shippūden: The Will of Fire (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 3) |
Excellent |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 4) |
Masterpiece |
Negima! (TV) |
Not really good |
Neko no Shūkai (special) |
Masterpiece |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Excellent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Excellent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Good |
Nineteen 19 (OAV) |
Weak |
Nisemonogatari (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Worst ever |
Nodame Cantabile (live-action TV drama) |
Worst ever |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
So-so |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) |
So-so |
Ocean Waves (movie) |
Good |
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) |
Decent |
One Piece (TV 1999) |
Masterpiece |
One Piece Film Strong World (movie 10) |
Masterpiece |
Oreimo (TV) |
Very good |
Otaku no Video (OAV) |
Good |
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (TV) |
Not really good |
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Over Drive (TV) |
Excellent |
Pandora Hearts (TV) |
Excellent |
Paprika (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Paradise Kiss (TV) |
Worst ever |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Weak |
Phantom - The Animation (OAV) |
Not really good |
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Good |
Planetes (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Princess and the Pilot (movie) |
Excellent |
Princess Jellyfish (TV) |
Excellent |
Princess Lover! (TV) |
Worst ever |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Worst ever |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye (TV) |
Worst ever |
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV) |
Worst ever |
RahXephon (TV) |
Excellent |
Reborn! (TV) |
Very good |
REC (TV) |
Decent |
Redline (movie) |
Excellent |
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) |
Worst ever |
Romeo and the Black Brothers (TV) |
Excellent |
Romeo × Juliet (TV) |
Decent |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Worst ever |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
Not really good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
S.A (TV) |
Good |
Saiyuki (TV) |
Weak |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Good |
Sans Famille (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Sasameki Koto (TV) |
Bad |
School Rumble (TV) |
Very good |
School Rumble Sangakki (OAV) |
Decent |
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) |
Excellent |
Sekirei (TV) |
Good |
Seto no Hanayome (OAV) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Good |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Good |
Shiki (TV) |
Worst ever |
Shion no Oh (TV) |
Good |
Skip Beat! (TV) |
Worst ever |
Slam Dunk (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Slam Dunk: Hoero Basketman Tamashii! Hanamichi to Rukawa no Atsuki Natsu (movie) |
Very good |
Sola (TV) |
Good |
Sora no Manimani (TV) |
Weak |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Very good |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
Worst ever |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Very good |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Excellent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Squid Girl (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Star Driver (TV) |
Not really good |
Starry Sky (TV) |
Worst ever |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Strawberry Eggs (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Strawberry Panic! (TV) |
So-so |
Stringendo - Angel-tachi no Private Lesson (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Suzuka (TV) |
So-so |
Sweet Blue Flowers (TV) |
Good |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Tama and Friends (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Tanoshii Moomin Ikka (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
So-so |
Tenjho Tenge: The Past Chapter (special) |
So-so |
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight (OAV) |
So-so |
Thunder Jet (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Tiger Mask (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Tiger Mask II (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Masterpiece |
Time of Eve (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Tokyo Majin (TV) |
Awful |
Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpucho: Tou 2nd Act (TV) |
Awful |
Tokyo Marble Chocolate (OAV) |
So-so |
Toradora! (TV) |
Masterpiece (dub & edit.dub & sub) |
Trigun (TV) |
Excellent |
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) |
Very good |
True Tears (TV) |
Good |
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Good |
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) |
Good |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Not really good |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
So-so |
Vandread (TV) |
Good |
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) |
Very good |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Decent |
Waiting in the Summer (TV) |
Excellent |
Wandering Son (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Worst ever |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Excellent |
Whistle! (TV) |
Decent |
White Album (TV) |
Not really good |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Excellent |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Excellent |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
Very good |
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Very good |
Zegapain (TV) |
Good |